Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Insurance Linked Funds
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
ASEAN Equity11.675.0429.613.292.111.32
Africa & Middle East Equity4.705.6412.72-2.354.43-1.63
Africa Equity14.546.8932.60-3.28-1.18-2.91
Asia Allocation6.033.4620.065.183.932.44
Asia Bond0.100.125.503.742.184.17
Asia Bond - Local Currency3.511.109.891.900.582.98
Asia High Yield Bond0.930.796.747.133.975.83
Asia ex Japan Equity10.165.2243.399.957.532.67
Asia ex-Japan Small/Mid-Cap Equity8.213.8930.037.137.694.74
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity8.864.2235.538.976.302.96
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income6.643.3727.107.415.893.88
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity9.644.4932.659.247.381.99
Australia & New Zealand Equity3.651.4013.695.462.180.83
BRIC Equity12.628.4243.8810.554.14-1.19
Brazil Equity4.148.3428.604.60-4.20-3.58
CHF Moderate Allocation3.422.4212.613.383.023.33
China Equity13.198.6050.909.388.721.33
China Equity - A Shares12.517.5243.207.7612.171.25
Commodities - Broad Agriculture0.030.90-6.41-8.97-9.82-7.20
Commodities - Broad Basket6.912.349.53-4.14-8.81-6.92
Convertible Bond - Asia/Japan4.792.0315.723.803.850.71
Convertible Bond - Europe3.402.9021.363.042.290.97
Convertible Bond - Global3.282.7413.363.143.522.21
Convertible Bond - Global, CHF Hedged2.773.0110.622.632.743.37
Convertible Bond - Global, EUR Hedged4.643.3921.732.412.781.02
Convertible Bond - Global, USD Hedged2.562.329.413.585.163.24
EMEA Equity10.885.2530.305.66-0.09-2.96
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global6.323.7226.275.145.300.93
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global3.912.3818.901.450.870.40
EUR Corporate Bond3.251.8918.411.591.082.08
Total Results:
174
Page
* Data as of 2017-12-31
Advertisement