Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Insurance Linked Funds
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
ASEAN Equity6.1814.4812.11-1.153.271.34
Africa & Middle East Equity6.9512.0512.43-6.435.59-0.02
Africa Equity7.5613.617.91-11.75-1.93-2.11
Asia Allocation3.6610.0410.913.574.872.55
Asia Bond1.674.063.972.993.734.34
Asia Bond - Local Currency1.995.181.800.241.332.59
Asia High Yield Bond1.444.619.694.776.365.41
Asia ex Japan Equity8.9223.6926.895.177.763.26
Asia ex-Japan Small/Mid-Cap Equity3.1014.7317.203.7110.314.19
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity5.9719.0723.373.047.373.52
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income5.3315.9618.823.197.534.42
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity6.8217.0821.954.328.121.57
Australia & New Zealand Equity-0.476.725.09-3.764.201.08
BRIC Equity4.6314.3123.902.694.480.18
Brazil Equity-6.515.3314.99-8.31-6.25-3.96
CHF Moderate Allocation4.368.115.88-0.044.933.45
China Equity8.2422.9830.276.948.333.30
China Equity - A Shares7.9114.4613.4518.128.993.81
Commodities - Broad Agriculture-3.60-1.22-12.23-14.29-8.13-5.33
Commodities - Broad Basket-3.80-5.21-11.32-16.59-9.78-7.01
Convertible Bond - Asia/Japan1.003.905.660.453.892.02
Convertible Bond - Europe6.7610.696.60-3.764.250.79
Convertible Bond - Global3.606.187.140.065.542.13
Convertible Bond - Global, CHF Hedged4.327.864.08-0.945.584.09
Convertible Bond - Global, EUR Hedged5.929.574.64-4.014.170.72
Convertible Bond - Global, USD Hedged2.775.489.132.736.253.33
EMEA Equity0.657.6712.72-2.503.17-2.31
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global6.2911.3411.46-0.486.370.54
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global5.258.222.69-4.101.600.50
EUR Corporate Bond5.407.891.54-3.782.332.16
Total Results:
170
Page
* Data as of 2017-05-31
Advertisement