Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Insurance Linked Funds
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
ASEAN Equity4.0219.4011.45-1.191.380.90
Africa & Middle East Equity-0.268.2716.91-7.074.92-0.38
Africa Equity0.7815.879.85-9.68-2.63-2.49
Asia Allocation3.0715.5911.044.003.892.23
Asia Bond1.566.193.673.192.364.22
Asia Bond - Local Currency0.987.081.780.820.482.80
Asia High Yield Bond2.386.826.174.574.645.76
Asia ex Japan Equity6.1735.9526.197.077.031.75
Asia ex-Japan Small/Mid-Cap Equity3.5423.5015.203.198.473.53
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity4.6629.3422.485.695.852.04
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income3.5523.8118.835.195.853.16
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity4.3524.3919.645.766.950.88
Australia & New Zealand Equity3.0014.8110.841.171.70-0.15
BRIC Equity9.7133.9027.025.753.79-1.13
Brazil Equity16.0536.9720.060.32-3.06-2.86
CHF Moderate Allocation-2.138.886.842.143.443.28
China Equity9.9839.5330.679.089.510.26
China Equity - A Shares8.0728.8123.3016.3512.890.58
Commodities - Broad Agriculture-8.08-2.20-2.07-7.24-10.61-6.70
Commodities - Broad Basket3.194.213.26-10.75-10.53-6.93
Convertible Bond - Asia/Japan3.0311.099.992.054.110.71
Convertible Bond - Europe2.2617.0815.171.523.170.96
Convertible Bond - Global1.0911.0410.222.063.872.18
Convertible Bond - Global, CHF Hedged-2.918.095.921.823.703.40
Convertible Bond - Global, EUR Hedged1.9617.1813.730.713.280.92
Convertible Bond - Global, USD Hedged1.517.668.253.665.333.30
EMEA Equity2.1817.6720.040.16-0.20-2.64
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global2.7618.7018.443.125.280.59
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global1.9214.2510.64-0.441.150.40
EUR Corporate Bond2.2814.289.39-0.251.692.07
Total Results:
169
Page
* Data as of 2017-09-30
Advertisement