Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Insurance Linked Funds
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
ASEAN Equity3.7015.885.23-1.372.300.61
Africa & Middle East Equity3.368.888.31-6.155.73-0.41
Africa Equity7.5714.975.61-10.67-1.68-2.25
Asia Allocation3.4912.687.673.564.712.60
Asia Bond1.404.931.853.033.034.59
Asia Bond - Local Currency1.195.94-0.520.160.662.73
Asia High Yield Bond0.835.035.154.325.445.81
Asia ex Japan Equity7.2128.4120.335.738.342.76
Asia ex-Japan Small/Mid-Cap Equity2.5719.1711.273.3010.543.54
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity5.4823.3116.723.797.153.25
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income4.7619.3913.063.366.804.24
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity4.8518.6114.174.468.271.62
Australia & New Zealand Equity4.3811.585.55-2.003.171.71
BRIC Equity6.1624.9122.853.314.84-0.20
Brazil Equity-3.0717.9411.46-7.37-5.14-3.68
CHF Moderate Allocation1.158.632.810.674.373.59
China Equity11.3931.2424.726.8610.112.56
China Equity - A Shares12.2221.0911.2717.5412.912.39
Commodities - Broad Agriculture-4.39-2.08-4.53-10.17-10.69-5.44
Commodities - Broad Basket-0.01-1.53-4.78-14.73-10.61-7.07
Convertible Bond - Asia/Japan1.925.835.061.053.981.60
Convertible Bond - Europe3.8613.888.64-1.124.301.15
Convertible Bond - Global0.957.695.271.245.342.98
Convertible Bond - Global, CHF Hedged0.176.921.67-0.145.044.02
Convertible Bond - Global, EUR Hedged4.6514.447.76-1.734.571.09
Convertible Bond - Global, USD Hedged-0.674.585.743.005.693.28
EMEA Equity3.0414.5311.67-1.271.98-0.40
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global3.4914.5710.901.146.290.95
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global5.0412.425.20-2.272.160.86
EUR Corporate Bond6.5813.084.92-1.852.992.54
Total Results:
169
Page
* Data as of 2017-07-31
Advertisement