Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 Equities
 ETF
 Insurance Linked Funds
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
ASEAN Equity2.276.968.204.28-0.144.63
Africa & Middle East Equity-2.826.635.457.90-1.182.67
Africa Equity6.057.435.461.11-6.05-1.05
Asia Allocation4.6911.0910.584.462.703.82
Asia Bond1.059.8911.173.663.234.23
Asia Bond - Local Currency1.556.629.512.801.672.98
Asia High Yield Bond2.0010.2211.563.123.707.35
Asia ex-Japan Equity9.2313.7712.517.214.025.15
Asia ex-Japan Small/Mid-Cap Equity6.328.778.952.551.256.11
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity8.7513.6612.068.004.135.44
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income7.2312.4110.747.023.505.96
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity9.9215.0910.855.933.784.38
Australia & New Zealand Equity6.7720.1113.927.472.413.30
BRIC Equity7.9017.1115.2510.845.772.54
Brazil Equity-0.1733.5741.808.322.39-2.01
CHF Moderate Allocation1.329.508.633.601.793.69
China Equity8.0814.8010.307.854.503.84
China Equity - A Shares6.7329.1221.737.179.264.30
Commodities - Broad Agriculture4.18-8.63-10.52-7.97-9.21-5.48
Commodities - Broad Basket2.872.81-3.00-0.26-7.36-5.70
Convertible Bond - Europe0.983.060.151.63-0.420.26
Convertible Bond - Global1.476.774.172.921.252.11
Convertible Bond - Global, CHF Hedged0.216.385.251.300.583.06
Convertible Bond - Global, EUR Hedged1.363.971.572.06-0.830.75
Convertible Bond - Global, USD Hedged2.569.956.803.652.954.19
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global5.0812.797.275.572.182.85
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global0.923.922.771.99-0.74-0.03
EUR Corporate Bond-1.232.423.012.37-0.400.77
EUR Corporate Bond - Short Term-0.63-1.16-0.710.93-1.81-1.20
EUR Diversified Bond-1.331.262.571.78-0.810.00
Total Results:
178
Page
* Data as of 2019-10-31
Advertisement