Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Insurance Linked Funds
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
ASEAN Equity0.925.81-6.824.740.489.84
Africa & Middle East Equity8.4713.040.207.790.046.50
Africa Equity4.165.32-21.642.43-5.712.14
Asia Allocation3.596.683.045.202.586.40
Asia Bond4.786.226.203.382.835.73
Asia Bond - Local Currency2.142.99-0.201.941.624.05
Asia High Yield Bond6.428.594.964.953.679.92
Asia ex Japan Equity8.8013.23-0.669.975.2410.07
Asia ex-Japan Small/Mid-Cap Equity7.7210.00-1.585.372.2412.59
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity10.4215.141.6710.464.7710.05
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income4.338.931.458.934.4910.60
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity4.559.57-5.737.563.567.88
Australia & New Zealand Equity5.5514.301.606.860.318.45
BRIC Equity8.3316.221.6615.566.278.00
Brazil Equity-6.434.45-2.4117.34-0.104.08
CHF Moderate Allocation2.043.38-4.811.88-0.155.84
China Equity9.7215.400.1111.696.398.68
China Equity - A Shares31.5638.42-3.348.0113.477.34
Commodities - Broad Agriculture-5.21-3.29-19.64-6.76-12.11-4.04
Commodities - Broad Basket4.128.02-15.301.94-10.00-3.09
Convertible Bond - Europe3.865.18-15.070.64-3.013.14
Convertible Bond - Global3.735.87-5.132.41-0.474.86
Convertible Bond - Global, CHF Hedged2.333.51-5.890.20-1.535.52
Convertible Bond - Global, EUR Hedged3.435.33-10.811.35-2.693.76
Convertible Bond - Global, USD Hedged5.518.090.223.792.476.09
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global6.0511.15-3.014.230.265.49
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global2.063.03-7.480.72-2.491.63
EUR Corporate Bond3.023.10-6.921.26-1.943.19
EUR Corporate Bond - Short Term0.510.12-7.87-0.05-3.470.66
EUR Diversified Bond0.710.49-8.110.18-2.421.44
Total Results:
175
Page
* Data as of 2019-03-31
Advertisement