Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Insurance Linked Funds
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
ASEAN Equity8.997.08-8.758.792.299.78
Africa & Middle East Equity3.345.08-1.969.950.946.43
Africa Equity4.716.78-14.654.57-5.402.84
Asia Allocation5.485.48-4.466.222.326.19
Asia Bond3.872.541.063.672.745.69
Asia Bond - Local Currency4.991.96-0.873.492.003.91
Asia High Yield Bond5.093.84-0.545.263.269.92
Asia ex Japan Equity8.148.18-10.9811.455.2110.17
Asia ex-Japan Small/Mid-Cap Equity7.056.11-12.455.872.1712.65
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity7.007.97-7.6912.345.0910.18
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income6.857.94-4.0611.244.8210.68
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity3.977.61-8.709.043.577.56
Australia & New Zealand Equity3.028.20-6.469.461.829.58
BRIC Equity7.158.04-6.7819.616.798.65
Brazil Equity14.4910.393.0933.084.385.57
CHF Moderate Allocation1.242.30-8.673.700.325.59
China Equity8.8712.05-11.4312.095.039.16
China Equity - A Shares8.5113.91-17.285.898.507.17
Commodities - Broad Agriculture-2.38-0.45-17.85-4.34-8.94-3.96
Commodities - Broad Basket-2.353.65-11.784.01-9.05-3.10
Convertible Bond - Europe-1.091.86-12.492.64-2.063.53
Convertible Bond - Global1.083.63-5.964.000.105.01
Convertible Bond - Global, CHF Hedged1.041.96-9.572.64-0.875.76
Convertible Bond - Global, EUR Hedged0.843.28-11.703.91-1.774.34
Convertible Bond - Global, USD Hedged1.624.73-1.613.702.396.14
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global0.716.14-8.386.030.865.26
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global0.391.51-9.702.95-1.731.91
EUR Corporate Bond0.610.13-9.023.74-1.243.47
EUR Corporate Bond - Short Term-0.38-0.79-10.152.35-2.700.99
EUR Diversified Bond0.81-0.50-8.942.64-1.561.96
Total Results:
175
Page
* Data as of 2019-01-31
Advertisement